HOME FARM VINEYARDS LIMITED, Somerby

HOME FARM VINEYARDS LIMITED
Home Farm House
DN38 6EX Somerby
Lincolnshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HOME FARM VINEYARDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HOME FARM HOUSE, DN38 6EX, SOMERBY, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
02973879
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/04/2015 - OPENKIRK LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
06 Oct 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
HOME FARM VINEYARDS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HOME FARM VINEYARDS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Home Farm House
    DN38 6EX  Somerby
  2. LINDUM LODGE, OWMBY ROAD
    DN38 6BD  Searby
  3. CLIXBY TOP FARM
    DN38 6AL  Grasby
  4. THE OLD CHAPEL CHAPEL LANE
    DN20 8SB  Wrawby
  5. 36 BIGBY HIGH ROAD
    DN20 9HD  Brigg
  6. 33 BIGBY HIGH ROAD
    DN20 9HB  Brigg
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies